Paper Drive Corner Assignments

John D. DePalma 5th & Grandview
Jhauna Marie 5th & Grandview
David Morgan 5th & Grandview
David H. Verzella D.D.S. 5th & Grandview
Terry Arnold Bethel & Rt. 315
Patrick Bigler Bethel & Rt. 315
Lindsey M. Bigler Bethel & Rt. 315
William T. Brethel Bethel & Rt. 315
Tom J. Byrne Bethel & Rt. 315
John M. Byrne Bethel & Rt. 315
Timothy J. Carroll Bethel & Rt. 315
James P. Joyce Bethel & Rt. 315
Matthew D. Lones Bethel & Rt. 315
Craig A. Rundio Bethel & Rt. 315
Zak Scott Bethel & Rt. 315
Shaun R. Wickham Bethel & Rt. 315
Ralph F. Berger Bethel & Sawmill
Jerry Durham Bethel & Sawmill
Mark A. Francescon Bethel & Sawmill
James M. Hughes Bethel & Sawmill
Shirlien Metersky Bethel & Sawmill
Michael R. Metersky Bethel & Sawmill
Thomas P. Nolan Bethel & Sawmill
Ron O’Brien Bethel & Sawmill
Young C. Son Bethel & Sawmill
David Chrisman Brice & Tussing
Todd A. Jenkins Brice & Tussing
Richard Mark Brice & Tussing
Doug S. Martin Brice & Tussing
Edgar M. Sanders Brice & Tussing
Steve J. Wander Brice & Tussing
Pat J. Elgin Broad & High
Kathy J. Redmond Broad & High
Ronald B. Alford Broadway & Park St. Grove City
Steven D. Brobst Broadway & Park St. Grove City
Terry Duckworth Broadway & Park St. Grove City
Todd E. Huber Broadway & Park St. Grove City
Dana M. Rose Broadway & Park St. Grove City
Nate R. Woods Caskey Cleaners-47 W. Gate
Paul B. Eberts Caskey Cleaners-47 W. Gates
Ronald G. Bragg Cemetery & Leap – Hilliard
Frank L. McCathran Cemetery & Leap – Hilliard
Dan C. Rippeth Cemetery & Leap – Hilliard
John R. Simon Cemetery & Leap – Hilliard
Edwin L. Skeens Cemetery & Leap – Hilliard
Myron A. Thompson Cemetery & Leap – Hilliard
Hugh C. Williams Cemetery & Leap – Hilliard
Richard A. Brown Central Point S.C.
Joseph B. Catey Central Point S.C.
Albert Edmondson Central Point S.C.
Ryan A. Martin Central Point S.C.
Alex Martin Central Point S.C.
Daniel A. Martin Central Point S.C.
Milton V. Ruffin Central Point S.C.
Ralph Taylor Central Point S.C.
Jack S. Curtis Cleveland & County Line – Westerville
Rod T. Essig Cleveland & County Line – Westerville
Pat J. O’Reilly Cleveland & County Line – Westerville
Dennis M. O’Reilly Cleveland & County Line – Westerville
Kirk J. Smith Cleveland & County Line – Westerville
Dan W. Carter Cleveland & Schrock
Steven P. Fields Cleveland & Schrock
Pat Heagerty Cleveland & Schrock
Ryan M. Shadwick Cleveland & Schrock
Derek R. Shannon Cleveland & Schrock
Dennis H. Shreve Cleveland & Schrock
J. Chris Lentz County Line & Sunbury
Jeffrey L. Moore County Line & Sunbury
James F. Morris County Line & Sunbury
Brent F. Morris County Line & Sunbury
John S. Valentine County Line & Sunbury
Al Wooten County Line & Sunbury
Carl J. Bauer Drexel & Main
Timothy G. Cory Drexel & Main
Guy A. Cory Drexel & Main
Paige M. DeMatteo Drexel & Main
Betsy A. Eckel Drexel & Main
Timothy G. Madison Drexel & Main
David H. Madison Drexel & Main
Harlan D. Meyer Drexel & Main
Lee S. Nathans Drexel & Main
Shelby J. Nathans Drexel & Main
Harvey Z. Solomon Drexel & Main
Jeffrey D. Bell E. Broad & Reynolds – New Albany
Robert G. Childers E. Broad & Reynolds – New Albany
Jennifer S. Childers E. Broad & Reynolds – New Albany
Martha F. Hughes E. Broad & Reynolds – New Albany
Bruce C. Hughes E. Broad & Reynolds – New Albany
Craig V. Kegg E. Broad & Reynolds – New Albany
William J. Kilkenny E. Broad & Reynolds – New Albany
Kenton D. Loy E. Broad & Reynolds – New Albany
Richard D. Callahan East Broad & Hamilton
Vincent T. Catalogna East Broad & Hamilton
Emanuel Cimilluca East Broad & Hamilton
Ronald J. Friedman East Broad & Hamilton
Lillian Y. Grossman East Broad & Hamilton
Stuart L. Grossman East Broad & Hamilton
Philip E. Pini East Broad & Hamilton
Alan L. Rosen East Broad & Hamilton
Mary E. Woodyard East Broad & Hamilton
Dave W. Woodyard East Broad & Hamilton
Thomas F. Beck East Broad & I-71
Timothy E. Beck East Broad & I-71
Thomas R. Beck East Broad & I-71
Tom Littleton East Broad & I-71
Cathy W. Patterson East Broad & I-71
Ralph E. Breitfeller East Broad & James
Theodore W. Coons East Broad & James
Donald T. Hamilton East Broad & James
Max G. Ruben East Broad & James
Geoffrey C. Schleicher East Broad & James
Howard Schottenstein East Broad & James
Daryl F. Bakenhaster East Broad & Meijer
Mario Ciardelli East Broad & Meijer
Homer A. Cordle East Broad & Meijer
Rodney W. Crabtree Sr. East Broad & Meijer
Bill J. Dobbins East Broad & Meijer
Darrell A. Gammell East Broad & Meijer
Ashley R. Grundler East Broad & Meijer
Jack R. Huber Jr. East Broad & Meijer
William L. Hulet Jr. East Broad & Meijer
Theotis L. James East Broad & Meijer
Larry M. Mitchell East Broad & Meijer
Howard Newsome East Broad & Meijer
Walter Workman East Broad & Meijer
Dave M. Durtschi Fishinger & Rt. 33
Ronald W. Holman Fishinger & Rt. 33
Jerome A. Johnson Fishinger & Rt. 33
Stuart R. Jones Fishinger & Rt. 33
Jeff A. Kirk Fishinger & Rt. 33
Michael L. Sagle Fishinger & Rt. 33
David R. Specht Fishinger & Rt. 33
Mark S. Wood Fishinger & Rt. 33
Steven D. Caudill Frantz & Rt. 161
Bill R. Davy Frantz & Rt. 161
Douglas P. Holthus Frantz & Rt. 161
Theodore M. King Frantz & Rt. 161
Dennis Lynch Frantz & Rt. 161
Dennis J. McQuaid Frantz & Rt. 161
Chuck Postlewaite Frantz & Rt. 161
Kerry A. Tompkins Frantz & Rt. 161
Neil A. Burns Gahanna, Stygler & Agler
Barry A. Daroe Gahanna, Stygler & Agler
Karen D. Garrett Gahanna, Stygler & Agler
Dan Jeffers Gahanna, Stygler & Agler
Lawrence S. Press Gahanna, Stygler & Agler
John F. Sherman Gahanna, Stygler & Agler
James M. Vonau Gahanna, Stygler & Agler
Donald G. Wynkoop Gahanna, Stygler & Agler
George J. Arnold Gender Road & Rt. 33
Ted J. Bernert Gender Road & Rt. 33
John T. Campbell Gender Road & Rt. 33
Stephen E. Miller Gender Road & Rt. 33
Gary L. Ufferman Gender Road & Rt. 33
Susan E. Davis Georgesville Rd. & I-270
Dana S. Holman Georgesville Rd. & I-270
Albert J. Iosue Georgesville Rd. & I-270
Arthur J. Susi Jr. Georgesville Rd. & I-270
Jason M. Williams Georgesville Rd. & I-270
Bill F. Williams Jr. Georgesville Rd. & I-270
Catherine C. Blackford Goodale & Grandview
Michael F. Callahan Goodale & Grandview
David B. Dudley Goodale & Grandview
David W. Fais Goodale & Grandview
Hank Kauffman Goodale & Grandview
Gus Burnett Great Southern S.C.
Charles Campbell Great Southern S.C.
Bob T. Cloud Great Southern S.C.
Robert J. Cloud Great Southern S.C.
John M. Hill Great Southern S.C.
Michael J. Kelley Great Southern S.C.
Zakary A. Matheny Great Southern S.C.
Sandy L. McGrath Great Southern S.C.
Greg A. Paxton Great Southern S.C.
Jason J. Woehrle Great Southern S.C.
Arlena S. Blackburn Groveport, Main, & College
Kristin Friddle Groveport, Main, & College
Jerry L. Mason Groveport, Main, & College
David W. Pryor Groveport, Main, & College
John L. Pugno Groveport, Main, & College
Paul J. Afek Headquarters
Michael J. Baumann Headquarters
Robert L. Beacom Headquarters
James R. Beatley Jr. Headquarters
Nancy S. Bowers Headquarters
Charles Brubaker Headquarters
Ralph E. Casto Headquarters
Ray Cunningham Headquarters
Clifford E. Davis Headquarters
Terry L. De Vassie Headquarters
Chet W. DeMary Headquarters
Ronald P. Dennis Headquarters
Robert F. Dutko Headquarters
John L. Eberts Headquarters
Robert L. Ebright Headquarters
Jeffrey M. Ferezan Headquarters
Ted C. Fischer Headquarters
Roy Flood Headquarters
Jerry Fogle Headquarters
Donald F. Friend Headquarters
John J. Gallick Headquarters
Daniel H. Gaus Headquarters
John A. Goetz Sr. Headquarters
William A. Harris Headquarters
Mike E. Hill Headquarters
John B. Hughes Headquarters
Walter E. Hughes Headquarters
Richard L. Innis Headquarters
Jerry D. Keffer Headquarters
Roman Krauss Headquarters
John A. Kuss Headquarters
Jerry M. Lux Headquarters
Donald M. Lynne Headquarters
Michael H Mahoney Headquarters
Bart P. Mahoney Headquarters
Leon G. McLaughlin Headquarters
Michael T. Mentel Headquarters
George A. Miller Headquarters
Michael Miller Headquarters
Chip Mills Headquarters
Thomas M. Oleksa Headquarters
David M. Parker Headquarters
John W. Peck Headquarters
John F. Quinn Headquarters
Townsend W. Quinn Headquarters
Elwin O. Rasmussen Headquarters
Cindy P. Rieth Headquarters
Jerry W. Ruby Headquarters
Chuck J. Rundio IV Headquarters
William E. Sanders Headquarters
George Schlecht Headquarters
Charles D. Schloss Headquarters
Jay A. Schoedinger Headquarters
Jim E. Scowden Headquarters
David Serio Headquarters
Frank J. Spiers Headquarters
Robert E. Stoll Headquarters
Joseph Tate Headquarters
Richard A. Thompson Headquarters
Dale S. Thompson Headquarters
Pearlie Thornton Headquarters
John Vellani Headquarters
Walter M. Wallace Headquarters
John W. Walter Headquarters
Samuel B. Weiner Headquarters
Joseph E. Wentzel Headquarters
Lawrence J. Whalen Headquarters
Ronald R. Wilke Headquarters
Paul J. Zenisek Headquarters
Brian R. Best Henderson & High
Christopher M. Coe Henderson & High
Jay C. Danner Henderson & High
Mark Hagans Henderson & High
David L. Keister Henderson & High
William C. Lucas Jr. Henderson & High
Jeff A. Norris Henderson & High
Scott E. Rogers Henderson & High
Laura Brennan Henderson & Kenny
Seamus Brennan Henderson & Kenny
Stephen T. Colahan Henderson & Kenny
Kevin J. Condon Henderson & Kenny
Mark E. Manion Henderson & Kenny
Terry Sansbury Henderson & Kenny
Mark Stinnett Henderson & Kenny
Leslie J. Swearingen Henderson & Kenny
Dora P. White Henderson & Kenny
John A. Brandt High & Rt. 161
Brian E. Brandt High & Rt. 161
Joseph A. Chornyak Jr. High & Rt. 161
Joseph A. Chornyak Sr. High & Rt. 161
Roberto Ciotola High & Rt. 161
James Graham High & Rt. 161
Doug E. Hoover High & Rt. 161
Elliott E Hoover High & Rt. 161
Michael C. Roney High & Rt. 161
Perry W. Sarle High & Rt. 161
Joseph G. Urquhart High & Rt. 161
Edwin D. Wagers High & Rt. 161
Oscar J. Weiker High & Rt. 161
Sheila E. Zirkle High & Rt. 161
Atchie S. Atcheson IV James & Livingston
Jim D. Atkinson James & Livingston
Beth A. Atkinson James & Livingston
Edward Gallick James & Livingston
Michael R. Kuhn James & Livingston
Fred W. Kuhn Jr. James & Livingston
Joe M. McKelvey James & Livingston
Matthew S. Murphy James & Livingston
Pamela Palmer James & Livingston
Philip G. Schell James & Livingston
Thomas H. Bainbridge Karl & Rt. 161
Margaret L. Flynn Karl & Rt. 161
Larry L. Johnson Karl & Rt. 161
Jerry L. Lippe Karl & Rt. 161
Ryan S. Lippe Karl & Rt. 161
Grant C. Moellenkamp Karl & Rt. 161
Warren L. Robbins Karl & Rt. 161
Ronald J. Rotaru Karl & Rt. 161
James W. Wheeler Karl & Rt. 161
David B. Whitmer Karl & Rt. 161
Fritz Goss Lane Ave. & Northwest Blvd.
Charles D. Herrera Lane Ave. & Northwest Blvd.
Mike M. Heys Lane Ave. & Northwest Blvd.
Boyce D. Lancaster Lane Ave. & Northwest Blvd.
Seymour A. Ludwig Jr. Lane Ave. & Northwest Blvd.
Hank C. Martensen Jr. Lane Ave. & Northwest Blvd.
Bruce A. Peterson Lane Ave. & Northwest Blvd.
Thomas R. Schooley Lane Ave. & Northwest Blvd.
Michael P. Stafford Lane Ave. & Northwest Blvd.
Anthony Stevens Lane Ave. & Northwest Blvd.
James W. Trapp Lane Ave. & Northwest Blvd.
Dale A. Crawford Lazelle Rd. & High – Powell
Patrick M. McGrath Lazelle Rd. & High – Powell
Bill F. Patterson Lazelle Rd. & High – Powell
Brian Campbell Linworth & Rt. 161
James R. Fath Linworth & Rt. 161
Joseph G. Gans Linworth & Rt. 161
George J. Gans Jr. Linworth & Rt. 161
James G. May Linworth & Rt. 161
Richard D. Nadler Linworth & Rt. 161
John F.M O’Leary Linworth & Rt. 161
Brian J. Rigg Linworth & Rt. 161
William Schuck Linworth & Rt. 161
Gregg B. Sheehe Linworth & Rt. 161
James M. Shepherd Jr. Linworth & Rt. 161
Russ P. Woda D.O. Linworth & Rt. 161
Daniel Barnett Main & Hamilton
Bruce E. Clevenger Main & Hamilton
Dick H. Curry Main & Hamilton
Melanie L. Evans Main & Hamilton
Carl J. Graf Main & Hamilton
Carl F. Graf Jr. Main & Hamilton
Joseph Pishitelli Main & Hamilton
Craig A. Scholz Main & Hamilton
Kevin Scholz Main & Hamilton
Rob Galindo Main & High – New Albany
Bill T. LeMaster Main & High – New Albany
Randy W. Porter Main & High – New Albany
Matthew R. Porter Main & High – New Albany
James J. Porter Main & High – New Albany
Thomas A. Porter Main & High – New Albany
Charlie R. Porter Jr. Main & High – New Albany
Alan J. Block McNaughten & Main
Stephen C. Brubaker McNaughten & Main
John A. Connor II McNaughten & Main
Charles N. Deems McNaughten & Main
D. Gardner Dunn McNaughten & Main
John M. Eberle McNaughten & Main
Robert A. Hanson McNaughten & Main
Philip W. Ikehorn McNaughten & Main
Jeff A. Mansell McNaughten & Main
Max M. Margolis McNaughten & Main
James W. Mock Sr. McNaughten & Main
Thomas C. Wilkinson McNaughten & Main
Paul A. Workmaster McNaughten & Main
Michael Burrell Mill Run S.C. – Hilliard
John Chubb Mill Run S.C. – Hilliard
Greg A. Jefferson Mill Run S.C. – Hilliard
Dion M. McCauley Mill Run S.C. – Hilliard
Colleen Mitchell Mill Run S.C. – Hilliard
Martin J. Mitchell Mill Run S.C. – Hilliard
Gary L. Szerszen Mill Run S.C. – Hilliard
Joseph Warner Mill Run S.C. – Hilliard
David A Jones Morse & Cleveland
Raymond D. Lund Morse & Cleveland
Don E. Lund Morse & Cleveland
Gary Parks Morse & Cleveland
Gene E. Bassin Jr. Morse & Hamilton
Corey M. Dubin Morse & Hamilton
Gil Feiertag Morse & Hamilton
Jim A. Simpson Morse & Hamilton
Lee R. Tucker Morse & Hamilton
Gary L. DeJohn Morse & High
John H. Fortkamp Morse & High
Jonathan C. Fortkamp Morse & High
Adam S. Friedman Morse & High
Bill R. Hedrick Morse & High
Richard M. Hickman Jr. Morse & High
John I. Umpleby Morse & High
Anne Umpleby Morse & High
David F. Zeyen Morse & High
Michael Albert Jr. Morse & Karl
Michael R. Albert Sr. Morse & Karl
Kenneth L. Comaty Morse & Karl
Larry F. Sutherland Morse & Karl
Rick Wanner Jr. Morse & Karl
Alonzo W. Ali Morse & Stelzer/ Easton S.C.
David F. Axelrod Morse & Stelzer/ Easton S.C.
Robert J. Basbagill Jr. Morse & Stelzer/ Easton S.C.
Garry L. Beim Morse & Stelzer/ Easton S.C.
Gladys M. Davis Morse & Stelzer/ Easton S.C.
Mike Guerin Morse & Stelzer/ Easton S.C.
David A. Klopfenstein Morse & Stelzer/ Easton S.C.
Jo Riley Morse & Stelzer/ Easton S.C.
Michael Riley Morse & Stelzer/ Easton S.C.
James C. Sauer Morse & Stelzer/ Easton S.C.
John J. Sauer Morse & Stelzer/ Easton S.C.
Herbert P. Shnider Morse & Stelzer/ Easton S.C.
Bruce A. Soll Morse & Stelzer/ Easton S.C.
Bradley W. Stammler Morse & Stelzer/ Easton S.C.
Steven Tanzer Morse & Stelzer/ Easton S.C.
Michael A. Auld Muirfield & Perimeter – Dublin
Marcia S. Bennett Muirfield & Perimeter – Dublin
Brenda L Doner Muirfield & Perimeter – Dublin
David W. Fredette Muirfield & Perimeter – Dublin
Terri A. McSchooler Muirfield & Perimeter – Dublin
Rich H. Prettyman Muirfield & Perimeter – Dublin
Ralph Sanese Jr. Muirfield & Perimeter – Dublin
Timothy T. Weihe Muirfield & Perimeter – Dublin
Thomas B. Weihe Muirfield & Perimeter – Dublin
William C. Wolfe Jr. Muirfield & Perimeter – Dublin
Dick Conway N. State & Maxton – Westerville
Jack Gordon Jr. N. State & Maxton – Westerville
Robert K. Iddings N. State & Maxton – Westerville
Thomas O. Maloney N. State & Maxton – Westerville
Shannon M. Pacheco N. State & Maxton – Westerville
Kevin P. Patterson N. State & Maxton – Westerville
Ron K. Porshinsky N. State & Maxton – Westerville
Joseph T. Rodenfels N. State & Maxton – Westerville
Larry Beetham North Broadway & High
Greg J. Berning North Broadway & High
John A. Eberts North Broadway & High
Jerry L. Riseling North Broadway & High
John A. Robinson North Broadway & High
Thomas A. Blake North Broadway & Rt. 315
Shari D. Carroll North Broadway & Rt. 315
Michael J. Cotter North Broadway & Rt. 315
Tom P. Flynn North Broadway & Rt. 315
Kevin F. George North Broadway & Rt. 315
Brandy D. Higgins North Broadway & Rt. 315
Andrew I. McNulty North Broadway & Rt. 315
Bruce L. Nicklaus North Broadway & Rt. 315
Bob F. O’Shaughnessy Sr. North Broadway & Rt. 315
Judith S. Beim North Market
Arthur L. Flesch North Market
Greg S. Lashutka North Market
David W. Shelby North Market
David A. Beck Not Selling Papers
Donald E. Green Not Selling Papers
Bernard Hirsch Not Selling Papers
James G. Jackson Not Selling Papers
Jim Kao Not Selling Papers
Yung-Chen Lu Not Selling Papers
Joe P. Mollica Not Selling Papers
Gary R. Phillips Not Selling Papers
Rex Ray Not Selling Papers
Stephen L. Rogers Not Selling Papers
Jack E. Culp Not Working Corner
William M. Brown Out of State
Stephen P. Campbell Out of State
Michael P. Dougherty Out of State
Phillip English Out of State
Raymond F. Evans Jr. Out of State
Paul R. Hildreth Out of State
Robert W. Hoskins Out of State
David A. Hussey Out of State
Robert A. Leftwich Out of State
Gary R. Scott Out of State
Stephen Smith Out of State
Gregory A. Weber Out of State
Raymond Weedon Out of State
Kenneth M. Wohlfarth Out of State
Joseph T. Zimmerman Out of State
Gil J. Breault Polaris & Sancus – Polaris
Anthony W. Mabry Polaris & Sancus – Polaris
Tim P. McKelvey Polaris & Sancus – Polaris
Bill L. McGarity Polaris Pkwy & I-71 – Polaris
Michael McGarity Polaris Pkwy & I-71 – Polaris
Pat P. McGarity Polaris Pkwy & I-71 – Polaris
Thomas W. McGarity Polaris Pkwy & I-71 – Polaris
Keith McGrath Polaris Pkwy & I-71 – Polaris
Joseph J. Polis Polaris Pkwy & I-71 – Polaris
Ronald J. Wheeler Polaris Pkwy & I-71 – Polaris
Timothy J. Wheeler Polaris Pkwy & I-71 – Polaris
Rick A. Aniol Polaris Pkwy & Old State – Polaris
Joseph A. Boggioni Polaris Pkwy & Old State – Polaris
Scott S. Dunning Polaris Pkwy & Old State – Polaris
Aaron T. Jones Polaris Pkwy & Old State – Polaris
Bill A. Stille Polaris Pkwy & Old State – Polaris
Larry J. Carpenter Reed & Henderson
Stephen Covert Reed & Henderson
Douglas Crim Reed & Henderson
Jeff M. Laylin Reed & Henderson
Dan Magnuson Reed & Henderson
Cynthia A. Martin Reed & Henderson
George Mather Reed & Henderson
Brett S. Moorehead Reed & Henderson
Mike M. Murray Reed & Henderson
Cynthia L. Sankey Reed & Henderson
Thomas F. Shutt Reed & Henderson
Richard D. Wood Reed & Henderson
Keith B. Fackler Refugee & Winchester Pike
Bill W. Buchholtz Roberts & Rome Hilliard
Laura Dodd Roberts & Rome Hilliard
Chad Eastwood Roberts & Rome Hilliard
Randy E. Jones Roberts & Rome Hilliard
Bill Karn Roberts & Rome Hilliard
Adam G. Moyer Roberts & Rome Hilliard
Tim O’Brien Roberts & Rome Hilliard
Bob A. Slater Roberts & Rome Hilliard
Mary Anne Knapke Rt. 256 & I-70 – Reynoldsburg
Curtiss L. Williams Sr. Rt. 256 & I-70 – Reynoldsburg
Keith A. Wing D.D.S. Rt. 256 & I-70 – Reynoldsburg
Alan M. Barnes Sancus & Lazelle – Polaris
Mark A. Bivenour Sancus & Lazelle – Polaris
Butch T. Blackburn Sancus & Lazelle – Polaris
Melinda K. Hunley Sancus & Lazelle – Polaris
Paul B. Hunley Sancus & Lazelle – Polaris
Brian R. Leary Sancus & Lazelle – Polaris
Casey P. Martin Sancus & Lazelle – Polaris
Jeff T. Martin Sancus & Lazelle – Polaris
Mark A. Bainbridge Sawmill & Hard
Wayne E. Bump Sawmill & Hard
Richard D. DiPiero Sawmill & Hard
Michael J. Dove Sawmill & Hard
Preston J. Garvin Sawmill & Hard
Carl J. Aschinger Jr. Sawmill & Rt. 161
Jeffrey L. Burrey Sawmill & Rt. 161
John Cooper Sawmill & Rt. 161
Thomas A. Ewers Sawmill & Rt. 161
Jim N. Fortkamp Sawmill & Rt. 161
John I. Harris Sawmill & Rt. 161
Ray L. Highfield Sawmill & Rt. 161
John J. Hill Jr. Sawmill & Rt. 161
Richard S. Leiss Sawmill & Rt. 161
Michael P. Mahoney Sawmill & Rt. 161
Dom Tiberi Sawmill & Rt. 161
David A. Quillen Schrock (Roush Hardware)
Joseph D. Belmonte Stringtown & Hoover-Grove City
James S. Hangen Stringtown & Hoover-Grove City
James G. Miller Stringtown & Hoover-Grove City
Andy Shaffer Stringtown & Hoover-Grove City
Fran E. Siegwardt Stringtown & Hoover-Grove City
Dewey R. Stokes Stringtown & Hoover-Grove City
Eric Woodland Stringtown & Hoover-Grove City
Patrick J. Conley Stringtown & Thistlewood-Grove City
Brian M. Furniss Stringtown & Thistlewood-Grove City
David A. VanOrder Stringtown & Thistlewood-Grove City
Fred A. VanOrder Stringtown & Thistlewood-Grove City
Scott A. VanOrder Stringtown & Thistlewood-Grove City
Tim Weigand Stringtown & Thistlewood-Grove City
Janis A. Gray Sugarbush Stores
John McCauley Sugarbush Stores
Stephanie Sommers Sugarbush Stores
Peggy Jenkins To Be Reassigned
Mary C. Meiresonne Flynn To Be Reassigned
Cody M. Melsop To Be Reassigned
Michael D. Waldo To Be Reassigned
Donald V. Frizzell Trabue & Rt. 33
Brad Armstrong Tremont & Fishinger
Joseph J. D’Andrea Tremont & Fishinger
Aaron M. Fogt Tremont & Fishinger
John M. Frericks Tremont & Fishinger
William Peddicord Tremont & Fishinger
Jonathan Rinehart Tremont & Fishinger
Douglas M. Rotondo Tremont & Fishinger
Rusty Schuermann Tremont & Fishinger
Michael Spiers Tremont Center
Christina A. Charles Tuttle Crossing & I-270
Jim M. Couzins Tuttle Crossing & I-270
Genevieve M. Dolan Tuttle Crossing & I-270
Brian E. Eisel Tuttle Crossing & I-270
Brian D. Flanagan Tuttle Crossing & I-270
Mark J. Flanagan Tuttle Crossing & I-270
Brian A. Hunter Tuttle Crossing & I-270
Lee E. Martin Tuttle Crossing & I-270
Maggie E. Mullins Tuttle Crossing & I-270
Chris N. Nottke Tuttle Crossing & I-270
Ron J. Prysi Tuttle Crossing & I-270
Pat A. Valentine Tuttle Crossing & I-270
Joseph C. Valentine Tuttle Crossing & I-270
Joseph A. Valentine Sr. Tuttle Crossing & I-270
Jared J. VanGuilder Tuttle Crossing & I-270
Edward D. Holycross West Broad & Norton
Cheryl A. Izzard West Broad & Norton
Maureen A. Lorms West Broad & Norton
Susan M. Lorms West Broad & Norton
Kevin M. Lorms West Broad & Norton
Jim L. Martin West Broad & Norton
Tom A. Money West Broad & Norton
Tony V. Perez West Broad & Norton
Donice R Foraker Whittier & High
James Grote Whittier & High
Robert E. Ball Jr. Worthington Hills
Stephen M. Chandler Worthington Hills
Walter J. Doyle Worthington Hills
Thomas W. Green Worthington Hills
Bill R. Hasbrouck Worthington Hills
Mike W. Miller Jr. Worthington Hills
Timothy E. Miller Worthington Hills
Greg S. Porter Worthington Hills
Doug St. Myer Worthington Hills
Charity Newsies